Statistics Data Retrieval

Player: Season: Game: Limit:

Sort by:   Sort Descending  
Nick NameSeasonGameBattingBowlingNet
Worth
RunsWicketsZaksBallsRunsWicketsZaksExtrasBalls
Doff323431001761001625
Grizz3234-141151020016-11
Macca3234252117-34111628
Mick Hamood32341120159302162
Penguin32341110163712316-26
Pretty Eyes323440011722031638
Skip323427111633021624
Who Dares3234520164310161
Nick NameSeasonGameRunsWicketsZaksBallsRunsWicketsZaksExtrasBallsNet
Worth
BattingBowling