Game Information

Season 32 Game 34

DateTimeGroundOppositionCaptainOutcomeScoreMarginFamulee
Batted
Penalties
ForAgainst
1st March 201621:30Here For The BeerReubenWin149 vs 68812nd00

Nick NameBattingBowlingNet
Worth
RunsWicketsZaksBallsRunsWicketsZaksExtrasBalls
Doff31001761001625
Grizz-141151020016-11
Macca252117-34111628
Mick Hamood1120159302162
Penguin1110163712316-26
Pretty Eyes40011722031638
Skip27111633021624
Who Dares520164310161
Nick NameRunsWicketsZaksBallsRunsWicketsZaksExtrasBallsNet
Worth
BattingBowling

Other Season 32 Game Results