Game Information

Season 32 Game 32

DateTimeGroundOppositionCaptainOutcomeScoreMarginFamulee
Batted
Penalties
ForAgainst
16th February 201620:40Popped CollarsReubenWin186 vs 491371st00

Nick NameBattingBowlingNet
Worth
RunsWicketsZaksBallsRunsWicketsZaksExtrasBalls
Jack Luff31111753001626
Macca16221244121712
Phil Simpson15101653101610
Pretty Eyes23111515212168
Rowie172118-13011618
Sam Lang25211413001624
Simon Hill411216221111619
Skip184220-24001620
Nick NameRunsWicketsZaksBallsRunsWicketsZaksExtrasBallsNet
Worth
BattingBowling

Other Season 32 Game Results